PAST MASTERS

2017 Melvin E. Stimmel II
2016 Peter W. Dolce
2015 Rafael Figueroa Jr.
2014 Greg Bollaro
2013 Richard McDonnell
2012 Daniel W. Nichols
2011 Rafael Figueroa Jr.
2010 Curtis K. Temple
2009 Timothy R. McMullin
2008 William F. Knipple Jr.
2006-2007 Peter T. Richardson
2005 Albert R. Thierfelder Jr.
2004 Robert B. Burden
2003 William F. Knipple Jr.
2002 Walter F. Krom
2001 Robert A. Buck
2000 Craig B. Nelson
1999 Richard A. Hutton
1998 John P. Heyde
1996-1997 Robert B. Burden
1995 George Canzoneri
1994 Michael Brescia
1993 Andrew B. Armstrong
1991-1992 Donald Getchell
1990 Gordon H. Darrow
1989 Peter W. Nordholm
1988 Richard L. Porter
1987 Frederick W. Seidl Jr.
1986 Edward Altvater
1985 R. Craig Riley
1984 Robert Jennings
1983 Robert A. Olson
1982 Leonard A. Hutton
1981 Daniel J. Lynch
1980 Lyndall L. Miller
1979 Albert R. Thierfelder
1978 Charles R. Hagstrom
1977 Scott Erwin
1976 Edward Ridgeway
1975 George C. Buckbee
1974 Grant Herman
1973 Douglas Gray
1972 John Athorne
1971 Thomas Scott
1970 Gerald B. Fredlund
1969 George Carlson
1968 Rodney Hauser
1967 Gerald B. Fredlund
1966 George Pineman
1965 John Fagerholm
1964 Donald Woodin
1963 Chester Dwy
1961-1962 Andrew B. Armstrong
1960 John Waldron
1959 Chester Boyd
1958 Martin C. Fuchs
1957 Harry R. Screen
1956 Burton E. Green
1955 Harry J. Kennel
1954 Eric E. J. Petersen
1953 Frederick H. Bruner
1952 Warren Koehler
1951 Clarence Anderson
1950 Alden J. McKenzie
1949 Arthur Sandell
1948 Roscoe German
1947 Thomas Flynn
1946 John Moore
1945 Kenneth C. Hamlin
1944 Everett Waldron
1943 Robert S. Chidsey
1942 J. Lester Randall
1941 Henry J. Brant
1940 Charles Treat
1939 Bruce B. Randall
1938 Edward J. Emmons
1937 John E. Ruddiman
1936 Thomas Woodin
1935 Edward F. Plumb
1934 Homer Buckingham
1933 Harold D. Patterson
1932 David S. Roger
1931 Burr M. Staub
1930 Paul S. Richmond
1929 Christian Rasmussen
1928 Paul G. Newton
1927 William R. Johnston
1926 John B. Grant
1925 Frederick S. Knibloe
1924 Howard H. Peck
1923 D. E. Hungerford
1922 John H. Adams
1920-1921 Harold I. Hunt
1919 James A. Northrop
1917-1918 Rev. J. F. Plumb
1916 W. B. Pell
1915 Livingston Peck
1914 Roland F. Mygatt
1913 V. P. Staub
1912 John Pettibone
1910-1911 C. M. Beach
1908-1909 David D. Kyle
1907 F. L. Bennett
1906 William P. Landon
1905 William L. Richmond
1904 George H. Jackson
1903 John W. Hoyt
1902 Benjamin E. Bostwick
1901 William L. Richmond
1900 James L. McEwan
1899 Everett J. Sturges
1898 Frederick E. King
1897 A. C. Todd
1895-1896 James H. Cochrane
1894 Thomas Fuller
1893 Thompson T. Marsh
1892 I. Smith Weeks
1891 Charles C. Barlow
1889-90 Henry S. Mygatt
1887-1888 Henry O. Warner
1885-1886 J. A. Northrop
1883-1884 George S. Beers
1881-1882 Nicholas Staub
1879-80 T. M. Trowbridge
1878 S. C. Landen
1875-1877 Albert H. McMahon
1871-1874 Henry O. Warner
1869-70 Charles M. Booth
1866-1868 Albert S. Hill
1863-1865 James Polly
— Morgan Affair —
1827-1828 Jehiel Williams
1825 Edward Hunt
1823-1824 Clark Hine
1821-1822 Ezra Noble
1818 Gerardus Booth
1817 Ezra Noble
1814, 1816 Jehiel Williams
1810 Rueben Warner
1809 Joseph Ruggles
1804 Stephen Chittendon
1802, 1804-5-6 Benjamin Platt
1801, 1803 Philo Ruggles
1799 Joseph Ruggles
1792-1793 Angus Nickelson